Rozpis zápasů

Den Datum Čas ZS Soutěž Utkání Domácí Hosté Stav
So 9.9. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5006 HC Slovan Louny HC Klášterec nad Ohří  
So 16.9. 10:00 BI LMŽD K5012 HC Draci Bílina HC Slovan Louny  
So 23.9. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5021 HC Slovan Louny HC Mariánské Lázně  
Čt 28.9. 15:00-20:00 MO LMŽD K5029 Sport Most z.s. HC Slovan Louny  
So 30.9. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5036 HC Slovan Louny HC Tachov  
So 7.10. 10:00 KV LMŽD K5046 HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC Slovan Louny  
So 14.10. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5051 HC Slovan Louny HC Litvínov  
Ne 15.10. 9:00-17:00 SO LMŽD K5063 HC Baník Sokolov HC Slovan Louny  
Ne 22.10. 9:00. LN LMŽD K5066 HC Slovan Louny HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem  
Čt 26.10. 15:00 KA LMŽD K5080 SK Kadaň HC Slovan Louny  
Ne 29.10. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5081 HC Slovan Louny Piráti Chomutov  
So 4.11. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5096 HC Slovan Louny HC Stadion Cheb  
SoNe 11.11.-12.11.   LT LMŽD K5098 Stadion Litoměřice HC Slovan Louny  
17.11. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5111 HC Slovan Louny HC Čerti Ostrov  
SoNe 18.11.-19.11.   DC LMŽD K5115 HC Děčín HC Slovan Louny  
SoNe 25.11.-26.11.   KS LMŽD K5126 HC Klášterec nad Ohří HC Slovan Louny  
So 2.12. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5132 HC Slovan Louny HC Draci Bílina  
SoNe 9.12.-10.12.   ML LMŽD K5141 HC Mariánské Lázně HC Slovan Louny  
So 16.12. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5149 HC Slovan Louny Sport Most z.s.  
Ne 17.12. 9:00-17:00 TC LMŽD K5156 HC Tachov HC Slovan Louny  
So 6.1. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5166 HC Slovan Louny HC Energie Karlovy Vary  
Ne 14.1. 10:00 LI LMŽD K5171 HC Litvínov HC Slovan Louny  
So 20.1. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5183 HC Slovan Louny HC Baník Sokolov  
Ne 21.1. 9:00-17:00 UL LMŽD K5186 HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem HC Slovan Louny  
So 27.1. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5200 HC Slovan Louny SK Kadaň  
SoNe 3.2.-4.2.   CV LMŽD K5201 Piráti Chomutov HC Slovan Louny jarní prázdniny
SoNe 10.2.-11.2.   CH LMŽD K5216 HC Stadion Cheb HC Slovan Louny jarní prázdniny
So 24.2. 9:00 LN LMŽD K5218 HC Slovan Louny Stadion Litoměřice  
So 3.3. 9:00-17:00 OS LMŽD K5231 HC Čerti Ostrov HC Slovan Louny  
So 17.3. 10:00 LN LMŽD K5235 HC Slovan Louny HC Děčín