Výsledky

11.3.2017 U5144 HC Slovan Louny : HC Litvínov 3:3 (2:0;1:1;0:2)
5.3.2017 U5138 Rytíři Kladno : HC Slovan Louny 7:11 (1:4;3:2;3:5)
26.2.2017 U5135 HC Slovan Louny : HC Baník Sokolov 3:10 (0:4;3:1;0:5)
25.2.2017 U5131 HC Stadion Cheb : HC Slovan Louny 9:2 (1:1;2:1;6:0)
18.2.2017 U5103 HC Slovan Louny : HC Stadion Cheb 3:10 (1:4;1:3;1:3)
17.2.2017 U5152 Stadion Litoměřice : HC Slovan Louny 7:4 (4:2;1:0;2:2)
11.2.2017 U5145 HC Tachov : HC Slovan Louny 6:2 (1:1;2:1;3:0)
4.2.2017 U5126 Piráti Chomutov : HC Slovan Louny 9:2 (5:0;1:0;3:2)
3.2.2017 U5124 HC Slovan Louny : Stadion Litoměřice 3:7 (0:1;3:2;0:4)
29.1.2017 U5117 HC Slovan Louny : HC Tachov 4:5 (0:1;0:1;4:3)
28.1.2017 U5116 HC Litvínov : HC Slovan Louny 8:4 (4:1;2:1;2:2)
14.1.2017 U5107 HC Baník Sokolov : HC Slovan Louny 3:4 (1:1;1:1;1:2)
11.1.2017 U5110 HC Slovan Louny : Rytíři Kladno 9:1 (2:1;4:0;3:0)
             
14.2.2017 př.zápas HC Litvínov : HC Slovan Louny 4:2 (4:0;0:2)
8.2.2017 př.zápas HC Slovan Louny : HC Litvínov 7:7 (2:3;5:1;0:3)

 

Konečná tabulka podzimní části soutěže

1.

MOa

Sport Most z.s.

18

 

16

 

1

 

1

 

160

:

69

 

(91)

 

33

2.

LN

HC Slovan Louny

18

 

11

 

2

 

5

 

105

:

77

 

(28)

 

24

3.

BI

HC Draci Bílina

18

 

12

 

0

 

6

 

154

:

83

 

(71)

 

24

4.

LT

Stadion Litoměřice

18

 

11

 

2

 

5

 

131

:

68

 

(63)

 

24

5.

KL

Rytíři Kladno

18

 

8

 

2

 

8

 

100

:

112

 

(-12)

 

18

6.

UL

HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem

18

 

8

 

1

 

9

 

113

:

91

 

(22)

 

17

7.

LI

HC Litvínov

18

 

7

 

0

 

11

 

120

:

148

 

(-28)

 

14

8.

RL

HC Roudnice nad Labem

18

 

6

 

2

 

10

 

82

:

137

 

(-55)

 

14

9.

MOb

Sport Most z.s.

18

 

5

 

0

 

13

 

104

:

155

 

(-51)

 

10

10.

DC

HC Děčín

18

 

1

 

0

 

17

 

60

:

189

 

(-129)

 

2

 

18.12.2016 U5090 HC Litvínov : HC Slovan Louny 4:6 (1:1;1:2;2:3)
10.12.2016 U5081 HC Slovan Louny : HC Most B 5:3 (0:2;0:1;5:0)
3.12.2016 U5080 HC Slovan Louny : HC Roudnice 5:5 (2:2;3:2;0:1)
26.11.2016 U5072 HC Draci Bílina : HC Slovan Louny 2:7 (0:1;1:2;1:4)
19.11.2016 U5069 HC Slovan Louny : HC Most A 0:11 (0:2;0:4;0:5)
17.11.2016 U5063 HC Stadion Litoměřice : HC Slovan Louny 0:2 (0:0;0:1;0:1)
12.11.2016 U5058 HC Slovan Louny : HC Děčín 9:3 (3:0;5:0;3:1)
1.11.2016 U5054 HC Slovan Ústí n/L : HC Slovan Louny 3:2 (0:0;3:0;0:2)
29.10.2016 U5047 HC Slovan Louny : HC Rytíři Kladno 4:5 (0:1;3:3;1:1)
26.10.2016 U5045 HC Slovan Louny : HC Litvínov 13:8 (7:3;4:4;2:1)
22.10.2016 U5036 HC Most B : HC Slovan Louny 2:8 (0:1;0:5;2:2)
15.10.2016 U5035 HC Roudnice : HC Slovan Louny 2:6 (0:3;0:1;2:2)
8.10.2016 U5027 HC Slovan Louny : HC Draci Bílina 7:8 (2:2;3:3:2:3)
1.10.2016 U5024 HC Most A : HC Slovan Louny 11:2 (3:0;1:1;7:1)
28.9.2016 U5018 HC Slovan Louny : HC Stadion Litoměřice 6:1 (2:0;1:1;3:0)
24.9.2016 U5013 HC Děčín : HC Slovan Louny 3:9 (0:3;2:4;1:2)
17.9.2016 U5009 HC Slovan Louny : HC Slovan Ústí n/L 4:4 (2:1;1:1;1:2)
11.9.2016 U5002 HC Rytíři Kladno : HC Slovan Louny 2:10 (1:2;1:3;0:5)
             
9.10.2016 přípravný zápas HC Rakovník : HC Slovan Louny 7:8 (2:1;3:4;2:3)
3.9.2016 přípravný zápas HC Slovan Louny : HK Lev Slaný 0:20 (0:5;0:7;0:8)
28.8.2016 přípravný zápas HC Most : HC Slovan Louny 4:1 (3:0;1:0;0:1)
20.8.2016 přípravný zápas HC Letci Letňany : HC Slovan Louny 6:2 (2:1;3:1;1:0)
19.8.2016 přípravný zápas HC Slovan Louny : HC Poděbrady 10:1 (4:0;4:1;2:0)